USA Customers Call: 1-800-974-2352 International Customers Call:  417-887-7724 

Toll Free USA 800-974-2352
417-887-7724

UsedRouter.Com buys and sells used Cisco equipment

 

We_ship_all_over_the_world.png

Give us a call

phone_salesman.jpg

Call us Today!

Toll Free USA 800-974-2352

All Customers 417-887-7724

Beat This Price

Cisco A9K-MPA-2X100GE 7385.00 

Used 1 Year Warranty

Latest Products

Cisco A9K-MOD80-TR
No image set
$3,000.00
A9K-MPA-2X100GE
A9K-MPA-2X100GE
$7,385.00
Cisco C819HG-V-K9
Cisco C819HG-V-K9 routers
Cisco C819HG-U-K9
Cisco C819HG-U-K9 routers
Cisco ap801-k9w7-tar
No image set
Cisco MEM1700-64U96D
No image set
Cisco CISCO815-VPN-K9
Cisco CISCO815-VPN-K9
Cisco C887VA-WD-E-K9
Cisco C881GW+7-E-K9 router3
Cisco C887VA-WD-A-K9
Cisco C881GW+7-A-K9 router4
Cisco C887VAGW+7-A-K9
Cisco C881GW+7-A-K9 router6
Cisco C881WD-E-K9
Cisco C881WD-E-K9 router

Whos On Line

We have 105 guests and no members online

×

Warning

Assign the component VirtueMart to a menu item

Cisco GBIC Modules

The industry-customary Cisco Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, connecting the port with the network. Cisco GBICs can be interchanged on a wide variety of Cisco products and can be intermixed in combinations of 1000BASE-T, 1000BASE-SX, 1000BASE-LX/LH, 1000BASE-ZX, or 1000BASE-CWDM interfaces on a port-by-port basis.

Usedrouter.com, Inc buys and sells new and used Cisco GBIC Modules.

Cisco Gbic Modules

Cisco GE-SX/LH-SC

Cisco GE-SX/LH-SC singl port Gig Ethernet Module 12000 series ( Used Cisco...

Call for price
Sales price:
Discount:
Tax amount:
Price / :

Product details

Cisco GEIP

Cisco GEIP Gigabit Ethernet Interface Processor ( Used Cisco GEIP )

Salesprice with discount:
Sales price: $495.00
Discount:
Tax amount:
Price / :

Product details

Cisco GEIP+

Cisco GEIP+ Enhanced Gigabit Ethernet. ( Used Cisco GEIP+ ) Used in the 7500...

Salesprice with discount:
Sales price: $985.00
Discount:
Tax amount:
Price / :

Product details

Cisco WS-G5484

Cisco Catalyst Series 1000BSX GBIC Module Multimode only. ( Used Cisco WS-G5484...

Salesprice with discount:
Sales price: $10.00
Discount:
Tax amount:
Price / KG:

Product details

Cisco WS-G5486

Cisco WS-G5486 Catalyst Series 1000BaseLX/LH GBIC Module ( Used Cisco WS-G5486...

Salesprice with discount:
Sales price: $25.00
Discount:
Tax amount:
Price / KG:

Product details

Cisco WS-G5487

Cisco WS-G5487 Catalyst Series 1000BASE-ZX GBIC Module ( Used Cisco WS-G5487 ...

Call for price
Sales price:
Discount:
Tax amount:
Price / :

Product details

Cisco XFP-10GER-192IR+

Cisco XFP-10GER-192IR+ Used Great Condition!

Salesprice with discount:
Sales price: $795.00
Discount:
Tax amount:
Price / :

Product details

Cisco XFP-10GER-OC192IR

Cisco XFP-10GER-OC192IR Used Genuine Cisco

Salesprice with discount:
Sales price: $499.00
Discount:
Tax amount:
Price / L:

Product details

We are Buying!

Latest Store News

Faster checkout process, including updated shopping cart.

Migrated to HTTPS creating added security for customers.

Social Media share buttons added.

Complete redesign of our website + refreshed logo.

We've added a NEWS section on our website, where you can read all the latest news about Our Store and latest technologies

Beat This Price

Customer Login

Usedrouter.com Shopping Cart

 x 

Cart empty

AOL IM

Talk to your salesman now
with AOL Instant Messenger!

 

Follow us on Twitter

Password Recovery

BBB Seal m

Shop with confidence!
Not even one complaint!

 

Featured Sale Items

Cisco 2811
Cisco_2811_491772efbcecb.jpg
$149.00
Cisco 2821-HSEC/K9
Cisco_2821_HSEC__491770a3de5fa.jpg
$225.00
Cisco A9K-MOD80-TR
No image set
$3,000.00
Cisco A903-RSP1B-55
We also buy new, used, refurbished or excess Cisco A903-RSP1B-55
$1,125.00
Cisco 2811-SEC/K9
Cisco_2811_SEC_K_491773c0eb199.jpg
$199.00
Cisco 877-K9
We buy and sell new used and refurbished Cisco 877 Routers
$125.00
Cisco HWIC-1DSU-T1
We also buy used, new open box and new excess, and pre-owned Cisco HWIC-1DSU-T1
$15.00
Cisco HWIC-1FE
We also buy used, new open box and new excess, and pre-owned Cisco HWIC-1FE
$95.00
Adtran 4242924L1
We buy new, used, excess Adtran 4242924L1
$165.00
Cisco HWIC-D-9ESW
Cisco_HWIC_D_9ES_493ee93d7fe0a.jpg
$59.00

Chat Support (Skype)

BBB Seal

Shop with confidence!
Not even one complaint!

Shopping Cart

 x 

Cart empty
Get in touch to any of our Router Experts to get sales advice or any other information about Routers