USA Customers Call: 1-800-974-2352 International Customers Call:  417-887-7724 

Toll Free USA 800-974-2352
417-887-7724

UsedRouter.Com buys and sells used Cisco equipment

 

We_ship_all_over_the_world.png

Give us a call

phone_salesman.jpg

Call us Today!

Toll Free USA 800-974-2352

All Customers 417-887-7724

Beat This Price

Cisco XFP-10GER-OC192IR 499.00

Used 1 Year Warranty

Online Order Only!

Latest Products

Cisco C819HG-V-K9
Cisco C819HG-V-K9 routers
Cisco C819HG-U-K9
Cisco C819HG-U-K9 routers
Cisco ap801-k9w7-tar
No image set
Cisco MEM1700-64U96D
No image set
Cisco CISCO815-VPN-K9
Cisco CISCO815-VPN-K9
Cisco C887VA-WD-E-K9
Cisco C881GW+7-E-K9 router3
Cisco C887VA-WD-A-K9
Cisco C881GW+7-A-K9 router4
Cisco C887VAGW+7-A-K9
Cisco C881GW+7-A-K9 router6
Cisco C881WD-E-K9
Cisco C881WD-E-K9 router
Cisco C881WD-A-K9
Cisco C881WD-A-K9
Cisco C881W-P-K9
Cisco C881W-P-K9

Whos On Line

We have 145 guests and no members online

×

Warning

Assign the component VirtueMart to a menu item

Extreme Networks GBICs


Usedrouter.com, Inc buys and sells new and used Extreme Networks GBICs.


Extreme Networks GBICs

Extreme Networks 10016

1000Base-LX70 GBIC, Extra Long Distance SM

Call for price
Sales price:
Discount:
Tax amount:
Price / :

Product details

Extreme Networks 10019

1000Base-LX GBIC (100km) SMF

Call for price
Sales price:
Discount:
Tax amount:
Price / :

Product details

Extreme Networks 10051

1000Base-SX Mini GBIC SFP LC

Call for price
Sales price:
Discount:
Tax amount:
Price / :

Product details

Extreme Networks 10052

1000Base-LX Mini GBIC

Call for price
Sales price:
Discount:
Tax amount:
Price / :

Product details

Extreme Networks 10053

1000Base-ZX Mini GBIC LC

Call for price
Sales price:
Discount:
Tax amount:
Price / :

Product details

Extreme Networks 10060

Mini-GBIC, SFP, Dual-Speed 100Base-FX/1000Base-LX, LC Connector

Call for price
Sales price:
Discount:
Tax amount:
Price / :

Product details

Extreme Networks 10111EX

LR XENPAK 10GbE 1310nm

Call for price
Sales price:
Discount:
Tax amount:
Price / :

Product details

Extreme Networks 10113

ZR XENPAK 10GbE Transceiver 1550nm

Call for price
Sales price:
Discount:
Tax amount:
Price / :

Product details

Extreme Networks 10114

LX4 XENPAK 10GbE Transceiver 1310nm

Call for price
Sales price:
Discount:
Tax amount:
Price / :

Product details

Extreme Networks 10115

LRM-LR XENPAK 10GbE Transceiver 1310nm

Call for price
Sales price:
Discount:
Tax amount:
Price / :

Product details

Extreme Networks 10116E

10GbE LW (WAN PHY) XENPAK Transceiver, 1310nm, up to 10km on SMF, SC

Call for price
Sales price:
Discount:
Tax amount:
Price / :

Product details

Extreme Networks 3X-SCNXA-AA

1000Base-SX GBIC

Call for price
Sales price:
Discount:
Tax amount:
Price / :

Product details

Extreme Networks 4050-00004

1000Base-SX GBIC

Call for price
Sales price:
Discount:
Tax amount:
Price / :

Product details

We are Buying!

Latest Store News

Faster checkout process, including updated shopping cart.

Migrated to HTTPS creating added security for customers.

Social Media share buttons added.

Complete redesign of our website + refreshed logo.

We've added a NEWS section on our website, where you can read all the latest news about Our Store and latest technologies

Beat This Price

Customer Login

Usedrouter.com Shopping Cart

 x 

Cart empty

AOL IM

Talk to your salesman now
with AOL Instant Messenger!

 

Follow us on Twitter

Password Recovery

BBB Seal m

Shop with confidence!
Not even one complaint!

 

Featured Sale Items

CISCO881-SEC-K9
We buy and sell new, used Cisco881-Sec-K9 Router
$295.00
Adtran 1200872L1
We buy and sell used Adtran 1200872L1
$31.00
UDS 9645
UDS_9645_4929e69158e35.jpg
$595.00
Cisco CISCO888E-K9
We buy and sell used Cisco CISCO888E-K9 routers
$199.00
Adtran 1200877L1
New used and refurbished Adtran 1200877L1 Module
$125.00
Cisco CISCO871-SEC-K9
New and Used Cisco CISCO871-SEC-K9 Routers
$125.00
Cisco 2651XM
Cisco_2651XM_491793e05adb8.jpg
$189.00
Adtran 4242908L5
We buy new, used, excess Adtran 4242908L5
$795.00
Cisco CISCO871W-G-A-K9
We buy excess or used Cisco 871W routers
$165.00
Adtran 4242908L1
We buy new, used, excess Adtran 4242908L1
$595.00

Chat Support (Skype)

Some from our News

Cisco fixed dangerous vulnerability in its products

Error allowed to compromise the system via specially crafted UDP-packages. In a number of Cisco ASA series of devices the discovered vulnerability could allow a remote attacker to execute arbitrary code.

Read more ...

Cisco has created a service CCaaS

"Shadow" use of IT in recent years is becoming a large scale. CIOs have long been aware of the fact that the whole units use public cloud services to bypass the IT department, but only recently they began to understand the full extent of the phenomenon and see the pitfalls on the way of their business.

Read more ...

BBB Seal

Shop with confidence!
Not even one complaint!

Shopping Cart

 x 

Cart empty

Beat This Price

AOL IM

Talk to your salesman now
with AOL Instant Messenger!

Latest Store News

Faster checkout process, including updated shopping cart.

Migrated to HTTPS creating added security for customers.

Social Media share buttons added.

Complete redesign of our website + refreshed logo.

We've added a NEWS section on our website, where you can read all the latest news about Our Store and latest technologies

Get in touch to any of our Router Experts to get sales advice or any other information about Routers