USA Customers Call: 1-800-974-2352 International Customers Call:  417-887-7724 

Toll Free USA 800-974-2352
417-887-7724

UsedRouter.Com buys and sells used Cisco equipment

 

We_ship_all_over_the_world.png

Give us a call

phone_salesman.jpg

Call us Today!

Toll Free USA 800-974-2352

All Customers 417-887-7724

Beat This Price

Cisco A9K-MPA-2X100GE 7385.00 

Used 1 Year Warranty

Latest Products

Cisco A9K-MOD80-TR
No image set
$3,000.00
A9K-MPA-2X100GE
A9K-MPA-2X100GE
$7,385.00
Cisco C819HG-V-K9
Cisco C819HG-V-K9 routers
Cisco C819HG-U-K9
Cisco C819HG-U-K9 routers
Cisco ap801-k9w7-tar
No image set
Cisco MEM1700-64U96D
No image set
Cisco CISCO815-VPN-K9
Cisco CISCO815-VPN-K9
Cisco C887VA-WD-E-K9
Cisco C881GW+7-E-K9 router3
Cisco C887VA-WD-A-K9
Cisco C881GW+7-A-K9 router4
Cisco C887VAGW+7-A-K9
Cisco C881GW+7-A-K9 router6
Cisco C881WD-E-K9
Cisco C881WD-E-K9 router

Whos On Line

We have 96 guests and no members online

×

Warning

Assign the component VirtueMart to a menu item
alt

 

Foundry Networks


Usedrouter.Com Inc carries new and used Foundry Networks equipment.  Usedrouter.com buys and sells used Foundry Networks routers and switches. Here is a list of some of the refurbished Foundry Networks products we have in stock. If you do not see what you are looking for just give us a call at 800-974-2352.  We also buy Foundry Networks equipment.

Results 1 - 20 of 151
Page 1 of 8

Foundry Networks

Foundry 10G-XFP-LR

Foundry 10G-XFP-LR, 10GbE LR XFP optic, SMF, LC connector ( Used Foundry...

Salesprice with discount:
Sales price: $1,795.00
Discount:
Tax amount:
Price / :

Product details

Foundry 10G-XFP-SR

Foundry 10G-XFP-SR, 10GbE SR XFP optic, MMF, LC connector ( Used Foundry...

Salesprice with discount:
Sales price: $995.00
Discount:
Tax amount:
Price / :

Product details

Foundry AR3202-T-CH

Foundry AR3202-T-CH, AccessIron (2) Channelized T3, (2) 10/100 Ports, 16MB...

Call for price
Sales price:
Discount:
Tax amount:
Price / :

Product details

Foundry B15000

Foundry B15000, BigIron 15000 Chassis, 15-Slot, 240GB Non-Blocking Backplane w/...

Salesprice with discount:
Sales price: $895.00
Discount:
Tax amount:
Price / :

Product details

Foundry B15000-DC

Foundry B15000-DC, BigIron 15000 15-Slot Chassis, w / (1) RPSDC Power Supply (...

Salesprice with discount:
Sales price: $2,000.00
Discount:
Tax amount:
Price / :

Product details

Foundry F1GE

Foundry F1GE 1-port 1000Base-SX SC Gigabit uplink for 50 or 62.5?m MMF ( Used...

Salesprice with discount:
Sales price: $250.00
Discount:
Tax amount:
Price / :

Product details

Foundry F2100F

Foundry F2100F 2-port 100Base-FX MMF SC uplink ( Used Foundry F2100F )

Salesprice with discount:
Sales price: $1,595.00
Discount:
Tax amount:
Price / :

Product details

Foundry FES12GCF

Foundry FES12GCF, FastIron Edge 12GCF with L2 and Base L3 SW. Includes 12 Combo...

Salesprice with discount:
Sales price: $3,000.00
Discount:
Tax amount:
Price / :

Product details

Foundry FES12GCF-DC

Foundry FES12GCF-DC, FastIron Edge 12GCF with L2 and Base L3 SW. Includes 12...

Salesprice with discount:
Sales price: $299.00
Discount:
Tax amount:
Price / KG:

Product details

Foundry FES12GCF-PREM

Foundry FES12GCF-PREM, FastIron Edge 12GCF with Full L3 SW. Includes 12 Combo...

Salesprice with discount:
Sales price: $225.00
Discount:
Tax amount:
Price / KG:

Product details

Foundry FES2402

Foundry FES2402, 24-port 10/100Base-TX (RJ45) plus 2-port 1000Base-T and...

Salesprice with discount:
Sales price: $2,000.00
Discount:
Tax amount:
Price / :

Product details

Foundry FES2402-POE

Foundry FES2402-POE, FastIron Edge 2402-POE with L2/BaseL3 SW and 24...

Salesprice with discount:
Sales price: $2,000.00
Discount:
Tax amount:
Price / :

Product details

Foundry FES2402-POE-PREM

Foundry FES2402-POE-PREM, FastIron Edge 2402-POE with Full Layer 3 SW and 24...

Salesprice with discount:
Sales price: $4,395.00
Discount:
Tax amount:
Price / :

Product details

Foundry FES2402-POE-WLAN

Foundry FES2402-POE-WLAN, FES2402-POE with integrated ironpoint WLAN. ( Used...

Salesprice with discount:
Sales price: $3,196.00
Discount:
Tax amount:
Price / :

Product details

Foundry FES2402-PREM

Foundry FES2402-PREM, 24-port 10/100Base-TX RJ45 plus 2-port 1000Base-T and...

Salesprice with discount:
Sales price: $2,500.00
Discount:
Tax amount:
Price / :

Product details

Foundry FES2402-PREM-DC

Foundry FES2402-PREM-DC, 24-port 10/100Base-TX RJ45 plus 2-port 1000Base-T and...

Salesprice with discount:
Sales price: $2,000.00
Discount:
Tax amount:
Price / :

Product details

Foundry FES4802

Foundry FES4802, 48-port 10/100Base-TX RJ45 plus 2-port 1000Base-T and...

Salesprice with discount:
Sales price: $895.00
Discount:
Tax amount:
Price / :

Product details

Foundry FES4802-DC

Foundry FES4802-DC, 48-port 10/100Base-TX RJ45 plus 2-port 1000Base-T and...

Salesprice with discount:
Sales price: $2,500.00
Discount:
Tax amount:
Price / :

Product details

Foundry FES4802-POE

Foundry FES4802-POE, FastIron Edge 4802-POE with L2/BaseL3 SW and 48...

Salesprice with discount:
Sales price: $2,500.00
Discount:
Tax amount:
Price / :

Product details

Foundry FES4802-POE-PREM

Foundry FES4802-POE-PREM, FastIron Edge 4802-POE with Full Layer 3 SW and 48...

Salesprice with discount:
Sales price: $199.00
Discount:
Tax amount:
Price / KG:

Product details

Page 1 of 8

We are Buying!

Latest Store News

Faster checkout process, including updated shopping cart.

Migrated to HTTPS creating added security for customers.

Social Media share buttons added.

Complete redesign of our website + refreshed logo.

We've added a NEWS section on our website, where you can read all the latest news about Our Store and latest technologies

Beat This Price

Customer Login

Usedrouter.com Shopping Cart

 x 

Cart empty

AOL IM

Talk to your salesman now
with AOL Instant Messenger!

 

Follow us on Twitter

Password Recovery

BBB Seal m

Shop with confidence!
Not even one complaint!

 

Featured Sale Items

Cisco 2811
Cisco_2811_491772efbcecb.jpg
$149.00
Cisco 2821-HSEC/K9
Cisco_2821_HSEC__491770a3de5fa.jpg
$225.00
Cisco A9K-MOD80-TR
No image set
$3,000.00
Cisco A903-RSP1B-55
We also buy new, used, refurbished or excess Cisco A903-RSP1B-55
$1,125.00
Cisco 2811-SEC/K9
Cisco_2811_SEC_K_491773c0eb199.jpg
$199.00
Cisco 877-K9
We buy and sell new used and refurbished Cisco 877 Routers
$125.00
Cisco HWIC-1DSU-T1
We also buy used, new open box and new excess, and pre-owned Cisco HWIC-1DSU-T1
$15.00
Cisco HWIC-1FE
We also buy used, new open box and new excess, and pre-owned Cisco HWIC-1FE
$95.00
Adtran 4242924L1
We buy new, used, excess Adtran 4242924L1
$165.00
Cisco HWIC-D-9ESW
Cisco_HWIC_D_9ES_493ee93d7fe0a.jpg
$59.00

Chat Support (Skype)

BBB Seal

Shop with confidence!
Not even one complaint!

Shopping Cart

 x 

Cart empty
Get in touch to any of our Router Experts to get sales advice or any other information about Routers