USA Customers Call: 1-800-974-2352 International Customers Call:  417-887-7724 

Toll Free USA 800-974-2352
417-887-7724

UsedRouter.Com buys and sells used Cisco equipment

 

We_ship_all_over_the_world.png

Give us a call

phone_salesman.jpg

Call us Today!

Toll Free USA 800-974-2352

All Customers 417-887-7724

Beat This Price

Cisco XFP-10GER-OC192IR 499.00

Used 1 Year Warranty

Online Order Only!

Latest Products

Cisco C819HG-V-K9
Cisco C819HG-V-K9 routers
Cisco C819HG-U-K9
Cisco C819HG-U-K9 routers
Cisco ap801-k9w7-tar
No image set
Cisco MEM1700-64U96D
No image set
Cisco CISCO815-VPN-K9
Cisco CISCO815-VPN-K9
Cisco C887VA-WD-E-K9
Cisco C881GW+7-E-K9 router3
Cisco C887VA-WD-A-K9
Cisco C881GW+7-A-K9 router4
Cisco C887VAGW+7-A-K9
Cisco C881GW+7-A-K9 router6
Cisco C881WD-E-K9
Cisco C881WD-E-K9 router
Cisco C881WD-A-K9
Cisco C881WD-A-K9
Cisco C881W-P-K9
Cisco C881W-P-K9

Whos On Line

We have 475 guests and no members online

×

Warning

Assign the component VirtueMart to a menu item

Foundry Networks GBICs


Usedrouter.com, Inc buys and sells new and used Foundry Networks GBICs.

Results 1 - 20 of 32
Page 1 of 2

Foundry Networks GBICs

Foundry 10G-XFP-LR

Foundry 10G-XFP-LR, 10GbE LR XFP optic, SMF, LC connector ( Used Foundry...

Salesprice with discount:
Sales price: $1,795.00
Discount:
Tax amount:
Price / :

Product details

Foundry 10G-XFP-SR

Foundry 10G-XFP-SR, 10GbE SR XFP optic, MMF, LC connector ( Used Foundry...

Salesprice with discount:
Sales price: $995.00
Discount:
Tax amount:
Price / :

Product details

Foundry F1GE

Foundry F1GE 1-port 1000Base-SX SC Gigabit uplink for 50 or 62.5?m MMF ( Used...

Salesprice with discount:
Sales price: $250.00
Discount:
Tax amount:
Price / :

Product details

Foundry Networks 10G-XFP-LR - GBIC

10GbE LR XFP optic, SMF, LC connector

Call for price
Sales price:
Discount:
Tax amount:
Price / :

Product details

Foundry Networks 10G-XFP-SR - GBIC

10GbE SR XFP optic, MMF, LC connector

Call for price
Sales price:
Discount:
Tax amount:
Price / :

Product details

Foundry Networks 10G-XNPK-ER

Foundry 10G-XNPK-ER, 1550nm serial plugable XENPAK optic only SC for up to 40km...

Salesprice with discount:
Sales price: $7,995.00
Discount:
Tax amount:
Price / :

Product details

Foundry Networks 10G-XNPK-LR

Foundry 10G-XNPK-LR, 1310nm serial plugable XENPAK optic only SC for up to 10km...

Salesprice with discount:
Sales price: $2,795.00
Discount:
Tax amount:
Price / :

Product details

Foundry Networks 10G-XNPK-SR

Foundry 10G-XNPK-SR, 850nm serial XENPAK plug-in transceiver SC, target range...

Salesprice with discount:
Sales price: $898.00
Discount:
Tax amount:
Price / :

Product details

Foundry Networks 4050-00010 - GBIC

1000 BASE-SX MINI-GBIC 850NM

Call for price
Sales price:
Discount:
Tax amount:
Price / :

Product details

Foundry Networks E10G-ER - GBIC

10Gb Ethernet Optics, 1550nm, SM, SC

Call for price
Sales price:
Discount:
Tax amount:
Price / :

Product details

Foundry Networks E10G-LR - GBIC

10Gb Ethernet Optics, 1310nm, SM, SC

Call for price
Sales price:
Discount:
Tax amount:
Price / :

Product details

Foundry Networks E10G-SR - GBIC

10Gb Ethernet Optics, 850nm, MM, SC

Call for price
Sales price:
Discount:
Tax amount:
Price / :

Product details

Foundry Networks E1G-LH - GBIC

1000Base-LH A-Series GBIC, SM, SC

Call for price
Sales price:
Discount:
Tax amount:
Price / :

Product details

Foundry Networks E1G-LH-SP - GBIC

S-1000Base-LH A-series, GBIC, SM, SC (70km)

Call for price
Sales price:
Discount:
Tax amount:
Price / :

Product details

Foundry Networks E1G-LX - GBIC

1000Base-LX GBIC, SM, SC

Call for price
Sales price:
Discount:
Tax amount:
Price / :

Product details

Foundry Networks E1G-LX-SP

S-1000Base-LX GBIC, SM, SC

Call for price
Sales price:
Discount:
Tax amount:
Price / :

Product details

Foundry Networks E1G-SX - GBIC

1000Base-SX GBIC, MM, SC

Call for price
Sales price:
Discount:
Tax amount:
Price / :

Product details

Foundry Networks E1G-SX-SP - GBIC

S-1000Base-LX Mini-GBIC, SM, LC

Call for price
Sales price:
Discount:
Tax amount:
Price / :

Product details

Foundry Networks E1MG-CWDM80-1470 - GBIC

CWDM mini-GBIC optic, 80Km, 1470nm, LC connector

Call for price
Sales price:
Discount:
Tax amount:
Price / :

Product details

Foundry Networks E1MG-CWDM80-1490 - GBIC

CWDM mini-GBIC optic, 80Km, 1490nm, LC connector

Call for price
Sales price:
Discount:
Tax amount:
Price / :

Product details

Page 1 of 2

We are Buying!

Latest Store News

Faster checkout process, including updated shopping cart.

Migrated to HTTPS creating added security for customers.

Social Media share buttons added.

Complete redesign of our website + refreshed logo.

We've added a NEWS section on our website, where you can read all the latest news about Our Store and latest technologies

Beat This Price

Customer Login

Usedrouter.com Shopping Cart

 x 

Cart empty

AOL IM

Talk to your salesman now
with AOL Instant Messenger!

 

Follow us on Twitter

Password Recovery

BBB Seal m

Shop with confidence!
Not even one complaint!

 

Featured Sale Items

UDS 9645
UDS_9645_4929e69158e35.jpg
$595.00
Cisco 2651XM
Cisco_2651XM_491793e05adb8.jpg
$189.00

Chat Support (Skype)

Some from our News

HP, Cisco and Microsoft to maintain its leadership in the global market infrastructure for data centers

HP, Cisco and Microsoft to maintain its leadership in the global market infrastructure for data centers . Each of these companies is headed by segment, according to Synergy Research Group study.

Read more ...

Adtran reaches, and teaches students through the cloud

Adtran teaching through the cloud

Adtran is reaching across the cloud to teach college students at Ranger college in Texas. Ranger college is able to recieve this information through gigabit broadband and streaming service.  It's a winning combination for all involved, It focused network equipment costs are held down for the college. Also the college students are able to study and learn through state of the art IT equipment without paying the cost of an overpriced institution.

Read more ...

BBB Seal

Shop with confidence!
Not even one complaint!

Shopping Cart

 x 

Cart empty

Beat This Price

AOL IM

Talk to your salesman now
with AOL Instant Messenger!

Latest Store News

Faster checkout process, including updated shopping cart.

Migrated to HTTPS creating added security for customers.

Social Media share buttons added.

Complete redesign of our website + refreshed logo.

We've added a NEWS section on our website, where you can read all the latest news about Our Store and latest technologies

Get in touch to any of our Router Experts to get sales advice or any other information about Routers