USA Customers Call: 1-800-974-2352 International Customers Call:  417-887-7724 

Toll Free USA 800-974-2352
417-887-7724

UsedRouter.Com buys and sells used Cisco equipment

 

We_ship_all_over_the_world.png

Give us a call

phone_salesman.jpg

Call us Today!

Toll Free USA 800-974-2352

All Customers 417-887-7724

Beat This Price

Cisco A9K-MPA-2X100GE 7385.00 

Used 1 Year Warranty

Latest Products

Cisco A9K-MOD80-TR
No image set
$3,000.00
A9K-MPA-2X100GE
A9K-MPA-2X100GE
$7,385.00
Cisco C819HG-V-K9
Cisco C819HG-V-K9 routers
Cisco C819HG-U-K9
Cisco C819HG-U-K9 routers
Cisco ap801-k9w7-tar
No image set
Cisco MEM1700-64U96D
No image set
Cisco CISCO815-VPN-K9
Cisco CISCO815-VPN-K9
Cisco C887VA-WD-E-K9
Cisco C881GW+7-E-K9 router3
Cisco C887VA-WD-A-K9
Cisco C881GW+7-A-K9 router4
Cisco C887VAGW+7-A-K9
Cisco C881GW+7-A-K9 router6
Cisco C881WD-E-K9
Cisco C881WD-E-K9 router

Whos On Line

We have 105 guests and no members online

×

Warning

Assign the component VirtueMart to a menu item

Foundry Networks Modules


Usedrouter.com, Inc buys and sells new and used Foundry Networks Modules

Results 1 - 20 of 337
Page 1 of 17

Foundry Networks Modules

Foundry F2100F

Foundry F2100F 2-port 100Base-FX MMF SC uplink ( Used Foundry F2100F )

Salesprice with discount:
Sales price: $1,595.00
Discount:
Tax amount:
Price / :

Product details

Foundry Networks B8G

Foundry B8G, BigIron / NetIron 400/800: 8-Port GB Mod.,SX 50/62.5 MM Fiber SC...

Call for price
Sales price:
Discount:
Tax amount:
Price / :

Product details

Foundry Networks B10Gx

10GB Module for 4000, 8000, 15000 Switch Chassis

Call for price
Sales price:
Discount:
Tax amount:
Price / :

Product details

Foundry Networks B10Gx-ER - Module

1-Port 10GbE Module, 1550nm LAN optics SMF, SC connector

Call for price
Sales price:
Discount:
Tax amount:
Price / :

Product details

Foundry Networks B10Gx-LR - Module

1-Port 10GbE Module, 1310nm LAN optics SMF and SC connector

Call for price
Sales price:
Discount:
Tax amount:
Price / :

Product details

Foundry Networks B10GX-SR

1-Port 10Gig Ethernet Module, 850nm LAN Optics MMF, SC connector

Call for price
Sales price:
Discount:
Tax amount:
Price / :

Product details

Foundry Networks B10Gx1

BigIron 1-Port 10GbE Base Module (Requires optics: 10G-XNPK-SR, 10G-XNPK-LR or...

Call for price
Sales price:
Discount:
Tax amount:
Price / :

Product details

Foundry Networks B10GX2

Foundry B10GX2, BigIron 2-Port 10GbE Base Mod. Requires optics: 10G-XNPK-SR,...

Salesprice with discount:
Sales price: $4,000.00
Discount:
Tax amount:
Price / :

Product details

Foundry Networks B16EM - Module

BigIron Mgmt I Module w/ 16-port 10/100 Ethernet, RJ-45

Call for price
Sales price:
Discount:
Tax amount:
Price / :

Product details

Foundry Networks B16EM-SP - Module

BigIron Management I Module w/ 16-Port 10/100Base-TX, RJ45

Call for price
Sales price:
Discount:
Tax amount:
Price / :

Product details

Foundry Networks B24E

Foundry B24E BIGIRON 24 PORT 10/100BASE-TX MT-RJ Switch Module. ( Used Foundry...

Salesprice with discount:
Sales price: $698.00
Discount:
Tax amount:
Price / :

Product details

Foundry Networks B24E-A

24-Port 10/100Base-TX (RJ45) ServerIron IronCore Module

Salesprice with discount:
Sales price: $698.00
Discount:
Tax amount:
Price / :

Product details

Foundry Networks B24E-S

BigIron 24-Port 10/100 Module

Call for price
Sales price:
Discount:
Tax amount:
Price / :

Product details

Foundry Networks B24E-SP

BigIron/NetIron 400/800 24-Port 10/100Base-TX (RJ45) Module

Call for price
Sales price:
Discount:
Tax amount:
Price / :

Product details

Foundry Networks B24FX

Foundry B24FX, 24-Port 100Base-FX MTRJ for 50 or 62.5?m MMF ServerIron IronCore...

Salesprice with discount:
Sales price: $1,000.00
Discount:
Tax amount:
Price / :

Product details

Foundry Networks B24FX-IR

Foundry B24FX-IR, BigIron 24-Port FETH 100Base-FX SM Fiber Mod, w/ MTRJ...

Salesprice with discount:
Sales price: $1,800.00
Discount:
Tax amount:
Price / :

Product details

Foundry Networks B24FX-S

Foundry B24FX-S, BigIron 24-Port 100Base-FX MTRJ Mod. ( Used Foundry B24FX-S )

Call for price
Sales price:
Discount:
Tax amount:
Price / :

Product details

Foundry Networks B24FX-SP

Foundry B24FX-SP, BigIron/NetIron 400/800 24-Port FETH 100Base-FX Mod., MT-RJ (...

Call for price
Sales price:
Discount:
Tax amount:
Price / :

Product details

Foundry Networks B24FX-SR

Foundry B24FX-SR, BigIron 24-Port FETH 100Base-FX SM Fiber Mod. w/ MT-RJ...

Salesprice with discount:
Sales price: $1,700.00
Discount:
Tax amount:
Price / :

Product details

Foundry Networks B2A155-IR

Foundry B2A155-IR, 2-Port OC-3c ATM Module, MMF, intermediate reach, SC...

Salesprice with discount:
Sales price: $3,500.00
Discount:
Tax amount:
Price / :

Product details

Page 1 of 17

We are Buying!

Latest Store News

Faster checkout process, including updated shopping cart.

Migrated to HTTPS creating added security for customers.

Social Media share buttons added.

Complete redesign of our website + refreshed logo.

We've added a NEWS section on our website, where you can read all the latest news about Our Store and latest technologies

Beat This Price

Customer Login

Usedrouter.com Shopping Cart

 x 

Cart empty

AOL IM

Talk to your salesman now
with AOL Instant Messenger!

 

Follow us on Twitter

Password Recovery

BBB Seal m

Shop with confidence!
Not even one complaint!

 

Featured Sale Items

Cisco 2811
Cisco_2811_491772efbcecb.jpg
$149.00
Cisco 2821-HSEC/K9
Cisco_2821_HSEC__491770a3de5fa.jpg
$225.00
Cisco A9K-MOD80-TR
No image set
$3,000.00
Cisco A903-RSP1B-55
We also buy new, used, refurbished or excess Cisco A903-RSP1B-55
$1,125.00
Cisco 2811-SEC/K9
Cisco_2811_SEC_K_491773c0eb199.jpg
$199.00
Cisco 877-K9
We buy and sell new used and refurbished Cisco 877 Routers
$125.00
Cisco HWIC-1DSU-T1
We also buy used, new open box and new excess, and pre-owned Cisco HWIC-1DSU-T1
$15.00
Cisco HWIC-1FE
We also buy used, new open box and new excess, and pre-owned Cisco HWIC-1FE
$95.00
Adtran 4242924L1
We buy new, used, excess Adtran 4242924L1
$165.00
Cisco HWIC-D-9ESW
Cisco_HWIC_D_9ES_493ee93d7fe0a.jpg
$59.00

Chat Support (Skype)

BBB Seal

Shop with confidence!
Not even one complaint!

Shopping Cart

 x 

Cart empty
Get in touch to any of our Router Experts to get sales advice or any other information about Routers