USA Customers Call: 1-800-974-2352 International Customers Call:  417-887-7724 

Toll Free USA 800-974-2352
417-887-7724

UsedRouter.Com buys and sells used Cisco equipment

 

We_ship_all_over_the_world.png

Give us a call

phone_salesman.jpg

Call us Today!

Toll Free USA 800-974-2352

All Customers 417-887-7724

Beat This Price

Cisco A9K-MPA-2X100GE 7385.00 

Used 1 Year Warranty

Latest Products

Cisco A9K-MOD80-TR
No image set
$3,000.00
A9K-MPA-2X100GE
A9K-MPA-2X100GE
$7,385.00
Cisco C819HG-V-K9
Cisco C819HG-V-K9 routers
Cisco C819HG-U-K9
Cisco C819HG-U-K9 routers
Cisco ap801-k9w7-tar
No image set
Cisco MEM1700-64U96D
No image set
Cisco CISCO815-VPN-K9
Cisco CISCO815-VPN-K9
Cisco C887VA-WD-E-K9
Cisco C881GW+7-E-K9 router3
Cisco C887VA-WD-A-K9
Cisco C881GW+7-A-K9 router4
Cisco C887VAGW+7-A-K9
Cisco C881GW+7-A-K9 router6
Cisco C881WD-E-K9
Cisco C881WD-E-K9 router

Whos On Line

We have 256 guests and no members online

×

Warning

Assign the component VirtueMart to a menu item
 

 Usedrouter.com sells new, used and refurbished Nortel products

 

Used Nortel Networks Products

We sell new used and refurbished Nortel products.  We cary many used Nortel products, here is some categories and also some list of 

inventory listed below.  If you need a part that isn't listed, or if you have any questions, please give us a call today at 800-974-2352. We also buy new, used and refurbished Nortel networks gear, get a fast price quote here to sell what you have available.  

Results 1 - 20 of 48
Page 1 of 3

Nortel

Nortel AA1419001

Nortel 1-PORT 1000BASE-SX GBIC ( Used Nortel AA1419001 GBIC Module )

Call for price
Sales price:
Discount:
Tax amount:
Price / :

Product details

Nortel AA1419002

Nortel 1-port 1000BASE-LX GBIC for MultiMode and SingleMode fiber (SC) ( Used...

Call for price
Sales price:
Discount:
Tax amount:
Price / :

Product details

Nortel AA1419003

Nortel 1-port 1000BASE-XD GBIC for Single Mode fiber up to 50 km (SC) ( Used...

Call for price
Sales price:
Discount:
Tax amount:
Price / :

Product details

Nortel AA1419004

Nortel 1-port 1000BASE-ZX GBIC for SingleMode fiber up to 70km (SC) ( Used...

Call for price
Sales price:
Discount:
Tax amount:
Price / :

Product details

Nortel AA1419013

Nortel AA1419013 1-port 1000Base-SX Small Form Factor GBIC LC Connector. ( Used...

Call for price
Sales price:
Discount:
Tax amount:
Price / :

Product details

Nortel AL2001E20

Nortel Baystack 460-24T-PWR Power over 24-Port Ethernet Switch( Used Nortel...

Salesprice with discount:
Sales price: $700.00
Discount:
Tax amount:
Price / :

Product details

Nortel AL2012E01

Nortel Baystack 350T 16 10/100 PORTS ( Used Nortel AL2012E01 SWITCH )

Call for price
Sales price:
Discount:
Tax amount:
Price / :

Product details

Nortel AL2012E08

Nortel Baystack 350F-HD 24 10/100 PORTS 2 100BASE-FX ( Used Nortel AL2012E08...

Call for price
Sales price:
Discount:
Tax amount:
Price / :

Product details

Nortel AL2012E10

Nortel Baystack 350T-HD 24 10/100 PORTS ( Used Nortel AL2012E10 SWITCH )

Call for price
Sales price:
Discount:
Tax amount:
Price / :

Product details

Nortel AL2012E14

Nortel Baystack 450-24T 24 PORT 10/100 SWITCH ( Used Nortel AL2012E14 SWITCH )

Call for price
Sales price:
Discount:
Tax amount:
Price / :

Product details

Nortel AL2012E17

Nortel Baystack 350-24T 24 10/100 PORTS 1 MDA SLOT ( Used Nortel AL2012E17...

Call for price
Sales price:
Discount:
Tax amount:
Price / :

Product details

Nortel AL2012E19

Nortel Baystack BAYSTACK 450-12F 12-PORT 1000BASE-FX SWITCH MT-RJ ( Used Nortel...

Call for price
Sales price:
Discount:
Tax amount:
Price / :

Product details

Nortel AL2033002

Nortel BAYSTACK 400-2FX 2 PORT 100BASE-FX MODULE ( Used Nortel AL2033002 Module...

Call for price
Sales price:
Discount:
Tax amount:
Price / :

Product details

Nortel AL2033003

Nortel BAYSTACK 400-4FX 4 PORT 100BASE-FX MODULE ( Used Nortel AL2033003 Module...

Call for price
Sales price:
Discount:
Tax amount:
Price / :

Product details

Nortel AL2033004

Nortel BAYSTACK 400-4TX 4 PORT 100BASE-TX MODULE ( Used Nortel AL2033004 Module...

Call for price
Sales price:
Discount:
Tax amount:
Price / :

Product details

Nortel AL2033005

Nortel 450-1SX 1-port 1000BASE-SX Single PHY MDA MODULE ( Used Nortel AL2033005...

Call for price
Sales price:
Discount:
Tax amount:
Price / :

Product details

Nortel AL2033006

Nortel 450-1SR 1-port 1000BASE-SX Redundant PHY MDA Module ( Used Nortel...

Call for price
Sales price:
Discount:
Tax amount:
Price / :

Product details

Nortel AL2033007

Nortel 450-1LX 1-port 1000BASE-LX Single PHY MDA Module ( Used Nortel AL2033007...

Call for price
Sales price:
Discount:
Tax amount:
Price / :

Product details

Nortel AL2033008

Nortel 450-1LR 1-port 1000BASE-LX Redundant PHY MDA Module ( Used Nortel...

Call for price
Sales price:
Discount:
Tax amount:
Price / :

Product details

Nortel AL2033009

Nortel BayStack 450-1GBIC MDA Module ( Used Nortel AL2033009 Module )

Call for price
Sales price:
Discount:
Tax amount:
Price / :

Product details

Page 1 of 3

We are Buying!

Latest Store News

Faster checkout process, including updated shopping cart.

Migrated to HTTPS creating added security for customers.

Social Media share buttons added.

Complete redesign of our website + refreshed logo.

We've added a NEWS section on our website, where you can read all the latest news about Our Store and latest technologies

Beat This Price

Customer Login

Usedrouter.com Shopping Cart

 x 

Cart empty

AOL IM

Talk to your salesman now
with AOL Instant Messenger!

 

Follow us on Twitter

Password Recovery

BBB Seal m

Shop with confidence!
Not even one complaint!

 

Featured Sale Items

Cisco 2811
Cisco_2811_491772efbcecb.jpg
$149.00
Cisco 2821-HSEC/K9
Cisco_2821_HSEC__491770a3de5fa.jpg
$225.00
Cisco A9K-MOD80-TR
No image set
$3,000.00
Cisco A903-RSP1B-55
We also buy new, used, refurbished or excess Cisco A903-RSP1B-55
$1,125.00
Cisco 2811-SEC/K9
Cisco_2811_SEC_K_491773c0eb199.jpg
$199.00
Cisco 877-K9
We buy and sell new used and refurbished Cisco 877 Routers
$125.00
Cisco HWIC-1DSU-T1
We also buy used, new open box and new excess, and pre-owned Cisco HWIC-1DSU-T1
$15.00
Cisco HWIC-1FE
We also buy used, new open box and new excess, and pre-owned Cisco HWIC-1FE
$95.00
Adtran 4242924L1
We buy new, used, excess Adtran 4242924L1
$165.00
Cisco HWIC-D-9ESW
Cisco_HWIC_D_9ES_493ee93d7fe0a.jpg
$59.00

Chat Support (Skype)

BBB Seal

Shop with confidence!
Not even one complaint!

Shopping Cart

 x 

Cart empty
Get in touch to any of our Router Experts to get sales advice or any other information about Routers