USA Customers Call: 1-800-974-2352 International Customers Call:  417-887-7724 

Toll Free USA 800-974-2352
417-887-7724

UsedRouter.Com buys and sells used Cisco equipment

 

We_ship_all_over_the_world.png

Give us a call

phone_salesman.jpg

Call us Today!

Toll Free USA 800-974-2352

All Customers 417-887-7724

Beat This Price

Cisco A9K-MPA-2X100GE 7385.00 

Used 1 Year Warranty

Latest Products

Cisco A9K-MOD80-TR
No image set
$3,000.00
A9K-MPA-2X100GE
A9K-MPA-2X100GE
$7,385.00
Cisco C819HG-V-K9
Cisco C819HG-V-K9 routers
Cisco C819HG-U-K9
Cisco C819HG-U-K9 routers
Cisco ap801-k9w7-tar
No image set
Cisco MEM1700-64U96D
No image set
Cisco CISCO815-VPN-K9
Cisco CISCO815-VPN-K9
Cisco C887VA-WD-E-K9
Cisco C881GW+7-E-K9 router3
Cisco C887VA-WD-A-K9
Cisco C881GW+7-A-K9 router4
Cisco C887VAGW+7-A-K9
Cisco C881GW+7-A-K9 router6
Cisco C881WD-E-K9
Cisco C881WD-E-K9 router

Whos On Line

We have 206 guests and no members online

×

Warning

Assign the component VirtueMart to a menu item

Nortel GBICs



Usedrouter.com, Inc buys and sells new and used Nortel GBICs.
Results 1 - 20 of 51
Page 1 of 3

Nortel GBICs

Nortel Networks AA1403001

1-Port 10Gb Module LR/LW XFP

Call for price
Sales price:
Discount:
Tax amount:
Price / :

Product details

Nortel Networks AA1403003

1-Port 10GBase-ER/EW XFP

Call for price
Sales price:
Discount:
Tax amount:
Price / :

Product details

Nortel Networks AA1403005

1-Port 10GBase Module SR/SW XFP

Call for price
Sales price:
Discount:
Tax amount:
Price / :

Product details

Nortel Networks AA1419001-E5

1-Port 1000Base-SX GBIC, RoHS

Call for price
Sales price:
Discount:
Tax amount:
Price / :

Product details

Nortel Networks AA1419002-E5

Baystack 1000BASE-LX GBIT I/F CONVT (GBIC) ROHS

Call for price
Sales price:
Discount:
Tax amount:
Price / :

Product details

Nortel Networks AA1419005

1-Port 1000Base-WDM GBIC-147

Call for price
Sales price:
Discount:
Tax amount:
Price / :

Product details

Nortel Networks AA1419006

1-Port 1000Base-WDM 1490nm

Call for price
Sales price:
Discount:
Tax amount:
Price / :

Product details

Nortel Networks AA1419007

1-Port 1000 BaseWDM GBIC-151

Call for price
Sales price:
Discount:
Tax amount:
Price / :

Product details

Nortel Networks AA1419008

1-Port 1000Base-WDM 1530nm

Call for price
Sales price:
Discount:
Tax amount:
Price / :

Product details

Nortel Networks AA1419009

1-Port 1000Base WDM GBIC-155

Call for price
Sales price:
Discount:
Tax amount:
Price / :

Product details

Nortel Networks AA1419010

1-Port 1000Base-WDM 1570nm

Call for price
Sales price:
Discount:
Tax amount:
Price / :

Product details

Nortel Networks AA1419011

1-Port 1000Base-WDM 1590nm

Call for price
Sales price:
Discount:
Tax amount:
Price / :

Product details

Nortel Networks AA1419012

1-Port 1000 Base WDM GBIC-161

Call for price
Sales price:
Discount:
Tax amount:
Price / :

Product details

Nortel Networks AA1419014

1-Port 1000Base-SX Small Form Factor Pluggable GBIC (mini-GBIC, connector type:...

Call for price
Sales price:
Discount:
Tax amount:
Price / :

Product details

Nortel Networks AA1419014-E5

SFP GETH 1PT 1000BSX MTRJ MINI GBIC MOD

Call for price
Sales price:
Discount:
Tax amount:
Price / :

Product details

Nortel Networks AA1419015

1-Port 1000Base-LX mini GBIC, LC

Call for price
Sales price:
Discount:
Tax amount:
Price / :

Product details

Nortel Networks AA1419015-E5

1-Port 1000BLX LC SFP mini-GBIC, RoHS

Call for price
Sales price:
Discount:
Tax amount:
Price / :

Product details

Nortel Networks AA1419017

1-Port 1000Base WDM GBIC 1470nm

Call for price
Sales price:
Discount:
Tax amount:
Price / :

Product details

Nortel Networks AA1419017-E5

1-Port 1000Base WDM GBIC 1470nm, RoHS

Call for price
Sales price:
Discount:
Tax amount:
Price / :

Product details

Nortel Networks AA1419018

1-Port 1000Base WDM GBIC 1490nm

Call for price
Sales price:
Discount:
Tax amount:
Price / :

Product details

Page 1 of 3

We are Buying!

Latest Store News

Faster checkout process, including updated shopping cart.

Migrated to HTTPS creating added security for customers.

Social Media share buttons added.

Complete redesign of our website + refreshed logo.

We've added a NEWS section on our website, where you can read all the latest news about Our Store and latest technologies

Beat This Price

Customer Login

Usedrouter.com Shopping Cart

 x 

Cart empty

AOL IM

Talk to your salesman now
with AOL Instant Messenger!

 

Follow us on Twitter

Password Recovery

BBB Seal m

Shop with confidence!
Not even one complaint!

 

Featured Sale Items

Cisco 2811
Cisco_2811_491772efbcecb.jpg
$149.00
Cisco 2821-HSEC/K9
Cisco_2821_HSEC__491770a3de5fa.jpg
$225.00
Cisco A9K-MOD80-TR
No image set
$3,000.00
Cisco A903-RSP1B-55
We also buy new, used, refurbished or excess Cisco A903-RSP1B-55
$1,125.00
Cisco 2811-SEC/K9
Cisco_2811_SEC_K_491773c0eb199.jpg
$199.00
Cisco 877-K9
We buy and sell new used and refurbished Cisco 877 Routers
$125.00
Cisco HWIC-1DSU-T1
We also buy used, new open box and new excess, and pre-owned Cisco HWIC-1DSU-T1
$15.00
Cisco HWIC-1FE
We also buy used, new open box and new excess, and pre-owned Cisco HWIC-1FE
$95.00
Adtran 4242924L1
We buy new, used, excess Adtran 4242924L1
$165.00
Cisco HWIC-D-9ESW
Cisco_HWIC_D_9ES_493ee93d7fe0a.jpg
$59.00

Chat Support (Skype)

BBB Seal

Shop with confidence!
Not even one complaint!

Shopping Cart

 x 

Cart empty
Get in touch to any of our Router Experts to get sales advice or any other information about Routers